X
L'IETR vous souhaite
une Bonne et Heureuse Année 2021
FELIZ ANO NOVO • BEST WISHES • BLOAVEZH MAT • FELIZ AÑO NUEVO • BESTEN WÜNSCHE • BUON ANNO

Institut d'Électronique et des Technologies du numéRique
UMR CNRS 6164

| ENT |






Home page

Antennas & Microwave Devices Department

LE SCORNEC Julien
ACETA Yara
ADRAR Samia
AL RASHID Jaber
ALVARO JOSE Pascual Gracia
AMELLAL Mohamed
AN Zhihang
AVERTY Dominique
BADARD Mathieu
BARRO Oumar
BATEL Lofti
BELGACEM Maher
BELLEC Mathilde
BENGLOAN Gildas
BENTEYN Claire
BENZERGA Ratiba
BERMUDEZ MARTIN Diego
BESNIER Philippe
BLANCO MONTERO Darwin
BORDERON Caroline
BORYSKIN Artem
BOUREY Nicolas
BREISS Hanadi
BUCUCI Stefania
CALLEAU Antoine
CASTEL Xavier
CHARLO Corentin
CHAULOUX Antoine
CHOUSSEAUD Anne
CISSE LANKOANDE Fatou
COLIN Boris
COLLARDEY Sylvain
COLOMBEL Franck
COTTIN Adrien
COURTIN Guillaume
DENIS Antoine
DI PALMA Luca
DIALLO Cheikh Dieylar
DORLE Aurélie
DOUCET François
DRISSI M'Hamed
DUGUE Pierre-Vincent
DUTEIL Gilles
EL ASSAL Aicha
EL GIBARI Mohammed
ELINEAU Matthieu
ETTORRE Mauro
FLOC'H Jean-Marie
FOFANA Seydouba
FOGLIA MANZILLO Francesco
FOURN Erwan
FROPPIER Bruno
FUCHS Benjamin
FUSCALDO Walter
GARCIA GAMEZ Laura
GARCIA VIGUERAS María
GAUGAIN Gabriel
GHARBIEH Samara
GILLARD Raphaël
GINESTAR Stéphane
GONZALEZ OVEJERO David
GUARRIELLO Andrea
GUIFFARD Benoit
GUITTON Christophe
GUNDEL Hartmut
GURALIUC Anda Raluca
HAIDER Zain
HAMDOUN Abdelaziz
HASKOU Abdullah
HAYDOURA Mohamad
HIMDI Mohamed
JAAFAR Hussein
JAECK Vincent
JOUADE Antoine
JRADI Zahraa
KABALAN Aladdin
KAVERINE Evgueni
KHAN Qazi Mashaal
KOOHESTANI Mohsen
KOOHESTANI Ali Akbar
KRISTOU Nebil
LAFOND Olivier
LATRACH Mohamed
LAVASTRE Olivier
LE Dung
LE BARS Ludivine
LE BIHAN Paul
LE GENDRE Laurent
LE PAVEN Claire
LE RAY Gilles
LEMOINE Christophe
LEPPÄAHO Oskari
LI Hongwu
LOISON Renaud
MABROUKI Aya
MAHDJOUBI Kouroch
MAHE Yann
MAHMOUD Adham
MAOULOUD Abdivall
MARLEC Florent
MARTIN Alexis
MBACKE Serigne Modou Die
MEJEAN Chloé
MERE Maxime
MERZAKI Faissal
MEZIERES Nicolas
MIHAI Ilie-Valentin
MJEMA Charles Alphonce
MOLERO JIMENEZ Carlos
MOTTA CRUZ (ALVES DA) Eduardo
NIKOLAYEV Denys
PAKOVIC Srđan
PERDRIAU Richard
PHAM Tuyen
PHAM Trung-Kien
PLOT Alexandre
PRESSE Anthony
RAMANANDRAIBE Esthelladi
RAMDANI Mohamed
RAMEZANI Akram
RAZBAN Tchanguiz
RENÉ-LOXQ David
RENOUD Raphaël
RONDEAU David
RUBRICE Kevin
RUIZ Jorge
SABZI Masoumeh
SACCO Giulia
SALEH Wassim
SAULEAU Ronan
SCATTONE Francesco
SELJAN Josip
SERGOLLE Maëlle
SETHI Waleed Tariq
SEVENO Raynald
SGHAIER Tessnim
SHARAIHA Ala
SISSOKO Abdoulaye
SMIERZCHALSKI Maciej
SOARES Icaro
SOKPOR Adjo Sefofo
SOL Jérôme
SUN Brandon
TAACHOUCHE Yaakoub
TALEB Houssein
TAROT Anne-Claude
TISSIER Jérôme
TRICAS Quentin
WANG Duo
WU Yi
WU Yi
YEO Katiembieyaha Brahima
YOUNES Sarah
ZHADOBOV Maxim
ZIANE Massinissa
[ Back ]





Research departments and teams
>
Top